Sake

Australian Dollar - South Africa Rand11.65-0.02
Euro vs Rand18.58-0.01
British Pound - South Africa Rand22.15-0.04
Japanese Yen - South Africa Rand0.110.00
US $ vs Rand16.59-0.00
Platinum Spot $US/Oz1,562.406.50
SPOT PALLADIUM1,051.506.00
Gold Ounce - United States Dollar3,993.96-2.15
Silver Ounce - United States Dollar53.88-0.05
Top 4099,991-552.48
ALSI108,020-505.35
RESI 10111,881-1,430.13
INDI 25119,778-221.60
FINI 1525,258-50.57